Ergebnisse 15. Friesenheimer Eulenlauf 3.10.2019      
             
Schülerlauf 2500m          
             
Platz Start-
nummer
Name Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1 354 Blank, Theodor Tobias MTG Mannheim mS1 1 00:11:41
2 219 Porth, Maelle MTG Mannheim wS1 1 00:11:59
3 355 Bode, Sylvie TSV 1886 Kandel wS1 2 00:12:03
4 162 Samaly, Anna Mannheim wS1 3 00:12:35
5 221 Koob, Finja Diesterwegschule MA wS1 4 00:13:04
6 211 Schweneke, Paul MFC 08 Lindenhof mS1 2 00:13:10
7 353 Schickinger, Lina SVF Ludwigshafen wS1 5 00:13:26
8 197 Incognito, Alicia Die Nachtsterne  wS1 6 00:14:08
9 215 Schmidt, Rosalie MTG Mannheim wS1 7 00:14:19
10 216 Schweneke, Fine ? wS1 8 00:14:37
11 220 Porth, Aimee Moll-Gymnasium wS2 1 00:14:40
12 214 Amormino, Emilia ? wS1 9 00:14:47
13 218 Porth, Eliette Diesterwegschule MA wS1 10 00:15:27
14 210 Schmidt, Lola Mannheim wS1 11 00:15:41
             
10km          
             
Platz Start-
nummer
Name Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1 418 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal BF Heidelberg/SV Nikar HD mHK 1 00:34:15
2 200 Fuchs, Nico 1. FCK mHK 2 00:34:58
3 419 Schäfer, Pascal TSG Heilbronn/FF Eppingen m30 1 00:35:08
4 181 Nieser, Thomas Feuerwehr Waldsee m40 1 00:36:11
5 232 Kegler, Lars Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m30 2 00:36:36
6 195 Schlohmann, Thomas TSG Maxdorf m30 3 00:36:59
7 401 Kirsten, Tobias Feuerwehr Eggenstein-Leo. m30 4 00:37:25
8 135 Pelke, Lars SV Nikar Heidelberg mHK 3 00:37:36
9 196 Reininger, Sven Ludwigshafner SV 07 m40 2 00:38:43
10 207 Karl, Dirk 1. Taiji-Quan-Dao ev. LU m50 1 00:38:51
11 407 Beier, Ralf BF Mannheim mHK 4 00:39:33
12 206 Schwarz, Matthias TV Rheinau 1893 m50 2 00:39:41
13 131 Ullrich, Christoph Grünstadt m30 5 00:39:43
14 79 Freiberger, Hans-Willi LLG Wonnegau m50 3 00:39:53
15 420 Hafner, Sascha FF Oberzent-Rothenberg m30 6 00:39:58
16 65 Böhn, Roland TSG Maxdorf m40 3 00:40:23
17 194 Lebeau, Leander Tri Treff Storz m30 7 00:40:47
18 231 Dorra, Holger TSG Friesenheim  m50 4 00:41:17
19 412 Klehr, Thorsten Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m40 4 00:41:21
20 72 Rubert, Timm TV Weidenthal m40 5 00:41:24
21 167 Renner, Sören LC Hassloch mJ 1 00:42:01
22 81 Lenz, Sonja SC Güttersbach w40 1 00:42:15
23 239 Matheis, Manuel LSV 07 mJ 2 00:42:19
24 149 Rosin, Matthias LG Muli m40 6 00:42:21
25 118 Baum , Torben  TV 1860 Mußbach m40 7 00:42:22
26 168 Bloch, Christopher Mannheim m30 8 00:42:40
27 23 Krakau, Andrea Lu-Oppau w50 1 00:42:42
28 233 Herkelrath, Isabelle TSG Maxdorf w30 1 00:42:53
29 83 Deiß, Sonja LC Bad Dürkheim w40 2 00:43:03
30 11 Erb, Sebastian TSG Maxdorf m30 9 00:43:04
31 119 Heil, Carsten LG Ohmbachsee m40 8 00:43:16
32 201 Schmitt, Hans Uwe VfR Frieseheim AH m50 5 00:43:38
33 417 Pröll, Markus Lsv Ladenburg m30 10 00:43:44
34 125 Hübinger, Christian United Runners of Pfalz m40 9 00:43:47
35 411 Bogner, Jens Feuerwehr Eggenstein-Leo. m30 11 00:43:53
36 165 Hofsäß, Jakob LC Hassloch mJ 3 00:43:54
37 14 Reichert, Sebastian  Turnerschaft Rhenopalatia m30 12 00:43:56
38 185 Apel, Roger ASV Landau Fechten m50 6 00:44:15
39 175 Wier, Jochen SRH Campus Sports e.V. mHK 5 00:44:31
40 20 Alt, Rudolf LLG Wonnegau m60 1 00:44:47
41 178 Hodapp, Norbert SC Önsbach m50 7 00:44:59
42 212 Schweneke, Charlotte MTG Mannheim wS 1 00:45:02
43 213 Schweneke, Philipp ? m40 10 00:45:02
44 193 Lebeau, Anna ASC Darmstadt w30 2 00:45:06
45 202 Lebeau, Malte Tri Treff Storz m30 13 00:45:07
46 180 Kochner, Arno TG Waldsee m50 8 00:45:15
47 406 Fernandez Torres, Miguel Berufsfeuerwehr Mannheim m30 14 00:45:17
48 1 Janson, Uwe SVF Ludwigshafen  m50 9 00:45:20
49 62 Friedrich, Volker LG MuLi m50 10 00:45:26
50 93 Weber, Thomas Famemas Malaysia m50 11 00:45:36
51 36 Hajok, Sven Hajok GmbH m40 11 00:45:57
52 242 Tolksdorf, Dominik Jarkarta Runners m30 15 00:46:04
53 204 Arnold, Uwe 1. FCK m50 12 00:46:14
54 111 Birkle, Bernhard ASV Harthausen m50 13 00:46:16
55 67 Pfoh, Milan ? m30 16 00:46:19
56 405 Pahl, Stefan FF Oberzent-Rothenberg m50 14 00:46:26
57 230 Lutz, Ralf TG Waldsee m60 2 00:46:30
58 47 Binzel, Erich LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz m60 3 00:46:36
59 102 Heiter, Werner LG Rülzheim m70 1 00:46:40
60 2 Stutenbäumer , Frank  LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg m50 15 00:46:42
61 161 Busam, Robert LLG Wonnegau m50 16 00:46:45
62 244 Eschmann, Michael United Runners of Pfalz m40 12 00:46:48
63 172 Steuernagel, Bernhard Dänischenhagen m50 17 00:46:52
64 66 Erkelenz, Helge Die Sushi-Gemeinde m40 13 00:46:54
65 17 Nebel, Michael PIH Frankenthal  m40 14 00:46:56
66 241 Sanz, Oliver  Stutensee m40 15 00:46:58
67 27 Höwler, Dieter LLL Wonnegau m60 4 00:47:13
68 236 Müller, Heiko Mannheim m50 18 00:47:19
69 133 Buschbaum, Ulrich TSG Maxdorf m30 17 00:47:22
70 225 Brock, Harald Polizeipräsidium Rheinpf. m50 19 00:47:34
71 198 Kipper, Gisela Ludwigshafner SV 07 w50 2 00:47:38
72 141 Gil, Jesús Spanien Deutschland m40 16 00:47:53
73 5 Ramirez Rubio, Francisco ? m40 17 00:47:55
74 143 Yoshinaga, Misaki LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz w30 3 00:47:58
75 182 Czwojdrak, Lech Opensport m30 18 00:48:00
76 237 Huthmacher, Gerrit SVF Ludwigshafen  m30 19 00:48:02
77 129 Theobald, Markus ? m30 20 00:48:09
78 187 Keller, Stefan LC Bad Dürkheim m30 21 00:48:14
79 10 Blank, Tobias ? m40 18 00:48:26
80 184 Danna, Antonio Opensport mJ 4 00:48:27
81 234 Frisch, Jochen TSV-Speyer m60 5 00:48:30
82 69 Quint, Felina TuS Oggersheim Laufteam wHK 1 00:48:37
83 188 Schneeloch, Stefan LU m40 19 00:48:41
84 63 Spring, Ralf Waldläufer Hochstadt m50 20 00:48:44
85 30 Scholl, Anette-Judith TSV 05 Rot w50 3 00:48:48
86 21 Collet, Andreas Mauerläufer Heddesheim m50 21 00:48:51
87 226 Brandt, Martin Pocket Rocket Runner m30 22 00:49:03
88 142 Broich, Susanne Decathlon Ludwigshafen w30 4 00:49:05
89 190 Schindler, Sarah LC Bad Dürkheim w30 5 00:49:07
90 78 Novotny, Hans  Laufjunkies m50 22 00:49:16
91 163 Samaly, Arian Mannheim m40 20 00:49:24
92 152 Palmer, Peter - m30 23 00:49:25
93 413 Van Bortel, Gert BASF Werkfeuerwehr m50 23 00:49:35
94 91 Maus, Sandra Decathlon Ludwigshafen w30 6 00:49:39
95 61 Braun, Ralf Team Eiscafé Venezia Rams m50 24 00:49:44
96 227 Schepers, Klaus DJK Limburgerhof m30 24 00:49:46
97 203 Lackner, Wolfgang LT Mannheim m50 25 00:49:48
98 40 Müßig, Rigo ? m50 26 00:49:49
99 51 Heiler, Rainer ? m50 27 00:50:00
100 208 Strickler, Mirko Riesling runners m40 21 00:50:13
101 123 Haverkamp, Mark T! Rhenopalatia m40 22 00:50:16
102 410 Beisel, Benjamin  FF Oberzent-Rothenberg m30 25 00:50:23
103 122 Glowacz, Daria ? w40 3 00:50:26
104 166 Reinig, Joana LC Hassloch wS 2 00:50:35
105 222 Lahuerta, Enrique ? m50 28 00:51:19
106 76 Salzer, Dominique Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen w30 7 00:51:24
107 408 Salzer, Armin Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m50 29 00:51:25
108 94 Wulf, Thomas SSG e. V. SK Vorderpfalz m50 30 00:51:30
109 82 Gesche, Tina LG MuLi w40 4 00:51:33
110 192 Reinholz, Karsten United Runners of Pfalz mHK 6 00:51:38
111 146 Raus, Peter TC Wonnegau Monsheim m60 6 00:51:51
112 170 Anderl, Reinhold MERC m60 7 00:51:53
113 132 Kujawa, Marta ? w30 8 00:51:54
114 150 Schneider, Patrick  Lauffreunde Breitenbach m30 26 00:52:03
115 24 Kaiser, Cedrik Yvo ? mHK 7 00:52:10
116 137 Engbarth, Barbara FSV Oggersheim wHK 2 00:52:12
117 73 Evgin, Samuel La vida es sueño m40 23 00:52:24
118 169 Bloch, Alfred Mannheim m60 8 00:52:41
119 80 Hoffbauer, Jens SC Güttersbach m40 24 00:52:49
120 126 Breiner, Jerome SVF Ludwigshafen m30 27 00:53:16
121 240 Mehr, Thomas Marathon-Team Ketsch m60 9 00:53:45
122 217 Herrle, Stefan Mutterstadt m50 31 00:53:55
123 22 Tisch, Andrea ? w50 4 00:54:06
124 416 Steger, Marc Feuerwehr Lambsheim m40 25 00:54:35
125 199 Gellendin, Ingo Ludwigshafen m50 32 00:54:48
126 224 Terbrüggen, Steffi Team Terbrüggen w40 5 00:54:50
127 223 Terbrüggen, Christoph Team Terbrüggen m40 26 00:54:51
128 409 Deubel, Jan Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m30 28 00:55:09
129 104 Breiner, Kurt Iggelheim m60 10 00:55:24
130 7 Friedrich, Sabine LG MuLi w50 5 00:55:29
131 179 Siegmund, Erich LLG Wonnegau m60 11 00:55:31
132 45 Hauer, Rainer LC Bad Dürkheim m60 12 00:55:32
133 77 Christ, Manfred Birkenheide m60 13 00:55:39
134 109 Papendorf, Jürgen ? m60 14 00:55:40
135 97 Keridis, Georgios Sandbox Warriors m30 29 00:55:49
136 64 Mertens, Hildegarde Lauftreff SG-Rothenberg w50 6 00:55:50
137 31 Hannemann, Stefan TSV 1846 Mannheim m50 33 00:55:52
138 229 Villecco, Gerardo ? m50 34 00:55:53
139 108 Treiber, Karlheinz Lauf AG Feudenheim Gymnas m60 15 00:56:00
140 176 Walle, Ulla TG Oggersheim w50 7 00:56:07
141 112 Schäfer, Bernd - m50 35 00:56:14
142 75 Bernik, Tomas aubex m30 30 00:56:20
143 6 Müller, Bea Lauffreunde Breitenbach w30 9 00:56:27
144 154 Schwarz, Peter Sandbox Warriors m50 36 00:56:32
145 238 Hutmacher, Ina SVF Ludwigshafen  w30 10 00:56:37
146 15 Kilian, Susanne SVF Ludwigshafen w50 8 00:56:38
147 228 Foti, Marco ? m40 27 00:57:03
148 57 Leutz, Anja-Nina Lauftreff SG-Rothenberg wHK 3 00:57:05
149 29 Oehmig, Stefan TSVv Ludwigshafen m50 37 00:57:17
150 92 Bopp, Mona SVF Ludwigshafen  wHK 4 00:57:19
151 25 Heil, Dieter LG Ohmbachsee m60 16 00:57:22
152 8 Jakubik, Robert Hofheim Ried m50 38 00:57:41
153 106 Beck , Norbert  ? m60 17 00:57:52
154 164 Krüger, Reinhard LG Mannheim m60 18 00:57:58
155 42 Becker, Siggi United Runners of Pfalz m40 28 00:58:04
156 70 Oehmig, Felix TSV Ludwigshafen mHK 8 00:58:19
157 140 Bretscher, Gisela United Runners of Pfalz w50 9 00:58:25
158 174 Campanile, Marcus Sandbox Warriors m40 29 00:58:32
159 173 Schnerda, Joachim Sandbox Warriors m40 30 00:58:34
160 139 Solakis, Vasileios Mannheim m50 39 00:59:23
161 38 Mattner, Stefanie ? m30 31 00:59:36
162 52 Rudolph, Heiko ? m40 31 00:59:38
163 84 Bruncke, Tanja United Runners of Pfalz w40 6 00:59:40
164 120 Lehmann, Mirjam United Runners of Pfalz w40 7 00:59:41
165 151 Drese, Matthias Fliesen-Drese m30 32 01:00:06
166 171 Strubel, Achim Hassloch m60 19 01:00:18
167 60 Pfirrmann, Rolf VLG Maximiliansau m60 20 01:00:44
168 48 Stilgenbauer, Reinhold ? m60 21 01:01:02
169 402 Reith, Michael Feuerwehr Lambsheim m40 32 01:01:41
170 155 Heinze, Ulrich Paul Sisyphos Trossingen m70 2 01:01:55
171 183 Opoku, Marita Opensport wJ 1 01:02:56
172 191 Janz, Anne ? w50 10 01:02:57
173 189 Drogi, Christian United Runners of Pfalz m40 33 01:03:43
174 148 Jacek, Petra SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz w40 8 01:04:00
175 205 Lambrecht, Charlotte Sandbox Warriors w50 11 01:04:02
176 58 Behr, Oskar VLG Maximiliansau m70 3 01:04:55
177 101 Bauer, Ulrich Lu-Oppau m70 4 01:05:26
178 49 Wendel, Reimund ? m60 22 01:06:43
179 186 Körholz, Karl-Heinz Trigodent Königswinter m60 23 01:06:54
180 86 Pahler, Janina ? w30 11 01:07:52
181 177 Roth, Elke Reitclub Petersau w40 9 01:08:36
182 103 Landes, Gerhard ? m60 24 01:08:41
183 235 Schulz, Reinhard BASF m60 25 01:08:46
184 107 Ludwig-Simon, Marianne Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club w60 1 01:14:07
185 46 Held, Reinhard Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club m60 26 01:14:11
186 138 Kappes, Susanne Ludwigshafener Lauf Club w50 12 01:14:13
187 41 Krüger-Wendel, Regina ? w50 13 01:14:53
188 39 Friederichs, Eugen DAK Mannheim m80 1 01:33:27