2500m Schülerlauf          
Platz Name Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit Start-
nummer
1 Danna, Antonino Open Sport Ludwigshafen mS2 1 00:10:18 144
2 Götten, Moritz TV im ASV Landau mS1 1 00:10:19 149
3 Saccoh, Fodris Open Sport Ludwigshafen mS2 2 00:10:27 153
4 Kottwitz, Leonie LG Rosbach / Rodheim wS1 1 00:11:21 151
5 Fischer, Dessy TSG Mutterstadt wS1 2 00:11:24 146
6 Dokgöz, Julian SVF Ludwigshafen mS2 3 00:12:26 145
7 Weyandt, Roshan LSV 07/SVF mS1 2 00:12:42 209
8 Schweneke, Paul ? mS1 3 00:12:55 240
9 Frank, Luisa   wS2 1 00:13:38 148
10 Koplin, Judith SVF Ludwigshafen wS1 3 00:13:52 150
11 Schickinger, Lina SVF Ludwigshafen wS1 4 00:13:54 154
12 Frank, Danika   wS2 2 00:13:59 147
             
10km Hauptlauf          
             
Platz Name Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit Start-
nummer
1 Schäfer, Pascal TSG Heilbronn m30 1 00:34:00 377
2 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal BerufsfeuerwehrHeidelberg mHK 1 00:35:43 360
3 Nieser, Thomas FF Waldsee m40 1 00:35:48 179
4 Leibrock, Emil Engelhornsports/LC Haßloc mJ 1 00:35:49 204
5 Christiansen, Hannes 1. FC Kaiserslautern mHK 2 00:36:27 17
6 Kübler, Robin Kirchheim unter Teck mHK 3 00:37:00 75
7 Beier, Ralf Berufsfeuerwehr Mainz mHK 4 00:38:20 353
8 Schlichting, Jörn Ludwigshafen m40 2 00:38:34 105
9 Tretter, Thomas TSG Maxdorf mHK 5 00:38:41 118
10 Behling, Daniel ? m30 2 00:40:27 9
11 Wolters, André   m40 3 00:40:38 132
12 Karl, Dirk TSG Grünstadt m50 1 00:40:47 67
13 Varga, Eszter Decathlon Ludwigshafen w30 1 00:41:32 120
14 Ritter, Frank Global Runner m50 2 00:41:42 206
15 Eberle, Hans Michael TG 04 Limburgerhof m50 3 00:41:44 23
16 Hübinger, Christian United Runners of Pfalz m30 3 00:41:45 55
17 Ullrich, Christoph   m30 4 00:41:47 119
18 Deiß, Jens  TSG Maxdorf m30 5 00:41:59 20
19 Weber, Thomas Famemas (Malaysia) m50 4 00:42:18 124
20 Schmitt, Hans Uwe VFR Friesenheim m50 5 00:43:09 187
21 Effert, Marcus LC Donnersberg m50 6 00:43:18 26
22 Seifert, Wolfgang United Runners of Pfalz m40 4 00:43:31 224
23 Schäfer, Dieter TV Rheinau m60 1 00:43:44 217
24 Apel, Roger ASV Landau Fechten m50 7 00:43:46 225
25 Janson, Uwe SVF Ludwigshafen m50 8 00:44:10 4
26 Herrmann, Thomas TV Trippstadt m50 9 00:44:16 52
27 Hüller, Kai BASF Werkfeuerwehr m30 6 00:44:18 366
28 Hinkel, Christoph TSG Maxdorf m30 7 00:44:29 180
29 Eisen, Max TuS Oggersheim Laufteam m30 8 00:44:37 27
30 Erb, Sebastian United Runners of Pfalz m30 9 00:44:40 181
31 Zürker, Sabine TV Dudenhofen wHK 1 00:44:49 186
32 Gehrke, Sebastian www.start-block.de m40 5 00:44:50 40
33 Hodapp, Norbert SC Önsbach m50 10 00:44:58 54
34 Schmidt, Thomas TV Rheingönheim m50 11 00:44:59 188
35 Pawlowska, Kamila Klinikum Ludwigshafen w40 1 00:45:11 95
36 Behrens, Frank Speyer Harbour Running  m40 6 00:45:12 10
37 Demmerle, Marco  Sandbox Warriors  m40 7 00:45:15 21
38 Sewing, Stefan Neustadt m50 12 00:45:17 216
39 Kramarczyk, Jens   m30 10 00:45:28 73
40 Kamast, Martin Mannheim m40 8 00:45:29 227
41 Eisenbarth, Astrid TSG Eisenberg  w40 2 00:45:31 28
42 Burgey, Michael FF Einselthum  m40 9 00:45:32 355
43 Böhn, Roland ? m40 10 00:45:35 182
44 Arnold, Uwe 1.FCK m50 13 00:45:43 62
45 Friedrich, Volker LG MuLi m50 14 00:45:44 38
46 Zimpelmann, Klaus LG MuLi m60 2 00:45:50 135
47 Pröll, Markus Lsv Ladenburg m30 11 00:45:57 373
48 Houben, Dennis ? m30 12 00:46:02 210
49 Frisch, Jochen TSV Speyer m60 3 00:46:02 173
50 Pahl, Stefan FFW Oberzent-Rothenberg m50 15 00:46:05 372
51 Heiter, Werner LG Rülzheim m60 4 00:46:07 222
52 Salzer, Armin Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m50 16 00:46:08 376
53 Denig, Frank Tri-treff Storz m50 17 00:46:17 220
54 Storz, Heinz Tri-treff Storz m60 5 00:46:19 226
55 Barbosa de Souza, Douglas ? m30 13 00:46:27 208
56 Spieles, Markus Ludwigshafen m50 18 00:46:30 111
57 Wagner, Regine TSG Eisenberg w50 1 00:46:33 121
58 Koch, Gunther LG Juri Gagarin m50 19 00:46:48 72
59 Koch, Tilmann LG Juri Gagarin mJ 2 00:46:50 71
60 Fecht, Egbert Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club  m60 6 00:46:51 33
61 Kipper, Gisela Ludwigshafener SV 07 w50 2 00:47:16 70
62 Hajok, Sven Hajok GmbH m40 11 00:47:19 43
63 Weickert, Uwe   m50 20 00:47:29 125
64 Huthmacher, Gerrit SVF Ludwigshafen mHK 6 00:47:41 1
65 Stöpel, Benno Ludwigshafen m60 7 00:47:43 228
66 Sellmann, Steven LLG Wonnegau m40 12 00:47:48 174
67 Erkelenz, Helge   m40 13 00:48:01 31
68 Schweneke, Charlotte ? wS 1 00:48:17 238
69 Sauerland, Christine LG MuLi w50 3 00:48:41 176
70 Schuler, Eva LG MuLi w50 4 00:48:41 107
71 Hetzler, Florian  TV Bad Bergzabern mHK 7 00:49:01 53
72 Broich, Susanne Decathlon Ludwigshafen w30 2 00:49:10 15
73 Hartding, Gerd SVF Ludwigshafen m50 21 00:49:21 8
74 Quint, Felina TuS Oggersheim Laufteam  wHK 2 00:49:24 97
75 Ahlgrimm, Eckhard   m50 22 00:49:27 56
76 Leonhard, Menge   mHK 8 00:49:29 79
77 Schmitt, Patrick LG MuLi m30 14 00:49:29 177
78 Behle, Werner Ludwigshafen m60 8 00:49:39 237
79 Spoor, Maria LG MuLi w50 5 00:49:42 112
80 Spring, Ralf Waldläufer Hochstadt m50 23 00:49:49 113
81 Müßig, Rigo   m50 24 00:49:52 91
82 Flatter, Felix Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen mHK 9 00:49:58 361
83 Cherppanath, Binu Pocket Rocket Runner  m30 15 00:50:00 16
84 Collet, Andreas  Mauerläufer Heddesheim m50 25 00:50:06 18
85 Lahuerta, Enrique FFM Skyliner m50 26 00:50:13 231
86 Hafner, Sascha FFW Oberzent-Rothenberg m30 16 00:50:16 363
87 Mann, Tor   m50 27 00:50:20 81
88 Franz, Lothar   m60 9 00:50:25 36
89 Van Bortel, Gert BASF Werkfeuerwehr m50 28 00:50:37 380
90 Edelmann, Maria FFW Oberzent-Rothenberg w30 3 00:50:39 359
91 Fetzer, Detlef Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m40 14 00:51:09 34
92 Friedrich, Alexander   mHK 10 00:51:10 37
93 Schwarz, Peter Sandbox Warriors m50 29 00:51:15 108
94 Dölling, Dieter Feuerwehr Lohnde m60 10 00:51:27 358
95 Maus, Manuel Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club m30 17 00:51:30 84
96 Weyandt, Lokesh  Ludwigshafener SV 07 mS 1 00:51:39 126
97 Fischer, Christian ? m50 30 00:51:42 184
98 Seubert, Markus Feuerwehr Ruchheim m30 18 00:51:51 378
99 Celik, Cemile Hessheim w50 6 00:52:24 202
100 Kissel, Ralf Ludwigshafen m40 15 00:52:29 169
101 Kunzmann, Michael Ludwigshafen m60 11 00:52:32 178
102 Maus, Sandra Decathlon Ludwigshafen wHK 3 00:52:35 85
103 Moser, Udo Waldläufer Hochstadt m40 16 00:52:51 89
104 Gesche, Tina LG MuLi w40 3 00:53:07 41
105 Cherppanath, Boby Pocket Rocket Runner m30 19 00:53:07 356
106 Besch, Werner TSG Maxdorf m60 12 00:53:11 12
107 Hube, Erwin TV Schwetzingen m70 1 00:53:12 198
108 Huthmacher, Ina SVF Ludwigshafen wHK 4 00:53:16 2
109 Zumbach, Iris 1. FC Kaiserslautern w50 7 00:53:22 223
110 Tisch, Andrea   w50 8 00:53:27 117
111 Heiler, Rainer   m50 31 00:53:37 48
112 Sasko, Natascha Klinikum Ludwigshafen w40 4 00:53:38 101
113 Cimander, Robert Sandbox Warriors m50 32 00:53:40 215
114 Denig, Sabine Tri-treff Storz w40 5 00:53:43 221
115 Schweneke, Martina ? w40 6 00:54:00 241
116 Denzer, Matthias TG Oggersheim m50 33 00:54:00 213
117 Yoshinaga, Misaki   w30 4 00:54:06 133
118 Seitz, Friedemann TUS Oggersheim Laufteam m40 17 00:54:07 195
119 Kilian , Susanne  SVF Ludwigshafen w50 9 00:54:26 14
120 Walle, Ulla TGO w50 10 00:54:34 234
121 Steger, Marc FW Lambsheim m40 18 00:54:45 379
122 Bopp , Mona  SVF-Ludwigshafen  wHK 5 00:54:52 6
123 Krüger, Reinhard LG Mannheim m60 13 00:54:53 74
124 Lademann, Holger ? m40 19 00:55:02 185
125 Frank, Conny SVF Ludwigshafen w50 11 00:55:03 7
126 Kill, Birgit  Feuerwehr Essen  w40 7 00:55:25 369
127 Arnold, Reinhard   m50 34 00:55:46 58
128 Schwarz, Marion LC Bad Dürkheim w60 1 00:56:15 212
129 Schäfer, Bernd - m50 35 00:56:16 103
130 Janson, Hedwig ? w60 2 00:56:21 63
131 Hans, Denis Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m30 20 00:56:25 364
132 Edinger, Franz LG MuLi m60 14 00:56:58 24
133 Bednarczuk, Pawel   m30 21 00:57:02 46
134 Kujawa, Marta   w30 5 00:57:02 76
135 Deubel, Jan Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m30 22 00:57:04 357
136 Ruckdeschel, Jörg Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m40 20 00:57:05 375
137 Breiner, Jerome   m30 23 00:57:16 68
138 Friedrich, Sabine LG MuLi w50 12 00:57:19 39
139 Wild, Christoph TSV Ludwigshafen m60 15 00:57:35 128
140 Peschke, Beeja LC Bad Dürkheim w50 13 00:57:36 96
141 Stellbaum, Detlef Freinsheim m50 36 00:57:37 218
142 Duppke, Thomas LG Mannheim m50 37 00:57:43 22
143 Walter, Judith Mannheim Gartenstadt w40 8 00:57:45 122
144 Heiter, Axel LSV 07 m50 38 00:57:47 50
145 Göke, Markus Förderverein Kinderzentru m40 21 00:57:52 183
146 Erbsland, Marianne LC DJK Mannheim w60 3 00:57:52 30
147 Pfirrmann, Rolf VLG Maximiliansau m50 39 00:57:58 192
148 Keridis, Georgios Sandbox Warriors m30 24 00:58:01 214
149 Strubel, Achim Haßloch m50 40 00:58:03 175
150 Windhaber, Gertrud United Runners of Pfalz w70 1 00:58:05 129
151 Mees, Monika Tri-treff Storz w50 14 00:58:09 172
152 Solakis, Vasileios Mannheim m50 41 00:58:19 200
153 Keiper, Michael Ludwigshafen m40 22 00:58:27 211
154 Stöhr-Schmidt, Dominique Mannheim w40 9 00:58:43 242
155 Schmidt, Steffen Mannheim m40 23 00:58:44 191
156 Wolf, Olli Heul' net lauf! m40 24 00:58:48 131
157 Sasko, Kristian Edigheim m40 25 00:59:26 170
158 Baumgarten, Jürgen Running Sibana m50 42 00:59:31 35
159 Roth, Klaus TV Rheinau m60 16 01:00:22 98
160 Mertens, Hildegarde Ferienpark Rothenberg w50 15 01:00:29 87
161 Jacek, Petra SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz w40 10 01:00:44 60
162 Held, Reinhard Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club m60 17 01:00:46 51
163 Krämer, Peter SG Stern Mannheim m60 18 01:01:14 207
164 Seubert, Andreas SG Stern Mannheim m50 43 01:01:14 236
165 Stritzinger, Elke SG Stern Mannheim w50 16 01:01:16 235
166 Acikgöz, Cem Frankenthal m50 44 01:01:34 232
167 Strohmenger, Isabel ? w40 11 01:01:34 233
168 Jakubik, Robert Hofheim Ried m50 45 01:01:38 61
169 Schuler, Harald BASF m50 46 01:01:48 203
170 Schulz, Reinhard BASF m60 19 01:01:49 201
171 Heinze, Ulrich Paul TG Trossingen m70 2 01:01:54 49
172 Reith, Michael FW Lambsheim m40 26 01:02:14 374
173 Behr, Oskar VLG Maximiliansau m60 20 01:02:35 171
174 Oehmig, Stefan TSV Ludwigshafen e.V. m50 47 01:02:37 92
175 Erlenwein, Jasmin   wHK 6 01:02:40 32
176 Menge, Michael   m60 21 01:03:19 86
177 Ahlgrimm, Frederic   mHK 11 01:03:20 57
178 Fecht, Christian Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club mHK 12 01:03:38 189
179 Bauer, Tanja SVF Ludwigshafen w40 12 01:04:23 5
180 Walker, Dieter TV Rheinau m70 3 01:04:57 194
181 Aures, Peter TG Waldsee m50 48 01:05:17 205
182 Spindler, Karl TG Waldsee m80 1 01:05:30 199
183 Hauswirth, Hagen   m50 49 01:06:11 47
184 Watson, Nicholas   m50 50 01:08:05 123
185 Walker, Helga TV Rheinau w70 2 01:09:20 193
186 Landes, Gerhard TTK Mannheim m60 22 01:10:23 77
187 Weyandt-Oberst, Alexandra Ludwigshafener SV 07 w50 17 01:11:06 127
188 Opoku, Marita Open Sport Ludwigshafen wJ 1 01:11:15 93
189 Gültekin, Dilruba  Open Sport Ludwigshafen wJ 2 01:12:50 42
190 Kamberaj, Erblin Open Sport Ludwigshafen mJ 3 01:12:52 66
191 Roth, Ruth TV Rheinau w60 4 01:22:17 99
             
             
10km- Deutsche Feuerwehrmeisterschaft        
             
Platz Name Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit Start-
nummer
1 Schäfer, Pascal TSG Heilbronn m30 1 00:34:00 377
2 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal BerufsfeuerwehrHeidelberg mHK 1 00:35:43 360
3 Nieser, Thomas FF Waldsee m40 1 00:35:48 179
4 Beier, Ralf Berufsfeuerwehr Mainz mHK 2 00:38:20 353
5 Hüller, Kai BASF Werkfeuerwehr m30 2 00:44:18 366
6 Burgey, Michael FF Einselthum  m40 2 00:45:32 355
7 Pröll, Markus Lsv Ladenburg m30 3 00:45:57 373
8 Pahl, Stefan FFW Oberzent-Rothenberg m50 1 00:46:05 372
9 Salzer, Armin Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m50 2 00:46:08 376
10 Flatter, Felix Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen mHK 3 00:49:58 361
11 Hafner, Sascha FFW Oberzent-Rothenberg m30 4 00:50:16 363
12 Van Bortel, Gert BASF Werkfeuerwehr m50 3 00:50:37 380
13 Edelmann, Maria FFW Oberzent-Rothenberg w30 1 00:50:39 359
14 Dölling, Dieter Feuerwehr Lohnde m60 1 00:51:27 358
15 Seubert, Markus Feuerwehr Ruchheim m30 5 00:51:51 378
16 Cherppanath, Boby Pocket Rocket Runner m30 6 00:53:07 356
17 Steger, Marc FW Lambsheim m40 3 00:54:45 379
18 Kill, Birgit  Feuerwehr Essen  w40 1 00:55:25 369
19 Hans, Denis Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m30 7 00:56:25 364
20 Deubel, Jan Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m30 8 00:57:04 357
21 Ruckdeschel, Jörg Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen m40 4 00:57:05 375
22 Reith, Michael FW Lambsheim m40 5 01:02:14 374