Ergebnisliste          
             
13. Friesenheimer Eulenlauf        
10km          
Platz Name Jahr-
gang
Verein Altersklasse Platz in AK Zeit
1 Issac, Kibrom 87 LG Kurpfalz m30 1 00:33:29
2 Lang, Florian 86 Berufsfeuerwehr Nürnberg m30 2 00:34:26
3 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal 93 Berufsfeuerwehr Heidelber mHK 1 00:36:13
4 Kegler, Lars 81 Berufsfeuerwehr Ludwigsha m30 3 00:36:34
5 Nieser, Thomas 78 FF Waldsee m30 4 00:36:37
6 Zerrik, Hicham 82 TSG 78 Heidelberg m30 5 00:37:48
7 Alcazar, Borja 85 SV Mannheim m30 6 00:38:11
8 Kostecki, Pascal  83 TSG Maxdorf m30 7 00:38:34
9 Rheinheimer, Lukas 89 Molly BU mHK 2 00:39:06
10 Reiningerq, Sven 79 Ludwigshafener SV 07 m30 8 00:39:39
11 Eberling, Rainer 78 BASF Werkfeuerwehr m30 9 00:39:57
12 Kaiser, Florian 72 TSG78 Heidelberg m40 1 00:41:06
13 Wendling, Lukas 94 LT Ettlingen mHK 3 00:41:26
14 Blut, Ingo 85 Berufsfeuerwehr Zwickau m30 10 00:41:34
15 Fromme, Simon 89 LT Karlsruhe mHK 4 00:41:46
16 Rosin, Matthias 75 ohne m40 2 00:41:53
17 Einwald, Fridolin 93 Ettlingen mHK 5 00:42:07
18 Frenger, Monika 85 1. FC Kaiserslautern w30 1 00:42:12
19 Wolf, Christoph 90 Feuerwehr Ludwigshafen mHK 6 00:42:20
20 Deiß, Jens  84 TSG Maxdorf m30 11 00:42:27
21 Borell, Lothar  62 LCO Edenkoben m50 1 00:42:34
22 Kling, Steffen 74 LT Karlstern m40 3 00:42:36
23 Jung, Yvonne 80 RC Vorwärts Speyer w30 2 00:42:46
24 Schröpfer, Christian 75 FF Einselthum m40 4 00:42:50
25 Erb, Sebastian 83 TSG Maxdorf / United Runners of Pfalz m30 12 00:43:08
26 Mees, Claus 57 Tritreff Storz m60 1 00:43:16
27 Novotny, Hans 64 Laufjiunkie m50 2 00:43:25
28 Herrmann, Thomas 68 TV Trippstadt m40 5 00:43:45
29 Grüner, Christian 87 Berufsfeuerwehr Zwickau m30 13 00:43:53
30 Deiß, Sonja 78 LC Bad Dürkheim w30 3 00:43:56
31 Mohamed Lidle, Abdirahman 97 TSG Maxdorf mHK 7 00:43:57
32 Hauswirth , Felix 0   mJ 1 00:43:59
33 Garcia, Jose 70 Ludwigshafen m40 6 00:44:01
34 Schmidt, Steffen 73 Mannheim m40 7 00:44:02
35 Müller, Heiko 69 Mannheim m40 8 00:44:13
36 Hodupp, Norbert 61 SC Önsbach m50 3 00:44:19
37 Huber, Andreas 82 BASF Werkfeuerwehr m30 14 00:44:28
38 Schäfer, Dieter 54 TV Rheinau 1893 m60 2 00:44:39
39 Burgey, Michael 75 FF Einselthum m40 9 00:44:48
40 Klehr, Thorsten 77 Berufsfeuerwehr Ludwigsha m40 10 00:44:49
41 Engelhard, Günther 81 United Runners of Pfalz m30 15 00:44:53
42 Okcu, Ferhat 98  ABC Ludwigshafen mJ 2 00:45:05
43 Wilhelm, Lee 87 Power of Bacon m30 16 00:45:14
44 Zöllner, Heiko 80 Berufsfeuerwehr Ludwigsha m30 17 00:45:19
45 Koch, Gunther 68 LG Jutta macht's m40 11 00:45:24
46 Wehland, Klaus 65 Marathonteam Ketsch m50 4 00:45:41
47 Ehrhardt, Mariann 75 Marathonteam Ketsch w40 1 00:45:54
48 Pahl, Stefan 66 Feuerwehr Rothenberg m50 5 00:45:55
49 Denig, Frank 66 Tritreff Storz m50 6 00:45:56
50 Wier, Jochen  91 Anpfiff Hoffenheim e.V. mHK 8 00:46:07
51 Busam, Robert 67 LLG Wonnegau m50 7 00:46:09
52 Pawlowska, Kamila 77 LLG Wonnegau w40 2 00:46:21
53 Bauer, Ralf 66 LLG Wonnegau m50 8 00:46:30
54 Grieshaber, Sebastian 94 TSV Ludwigshafen mHK 9 00:46:40
55 Behrens, Frank  72 Speyer Harbour Running  m40 12 00:46:42
56 Erkelenz, Helge 74   m40 13 00:46:48
57 Stutenbäumer, Frank 65 LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg m50 9 00:46:52
58 Spieles, Markus 67 Ludwigshafen m50 10 00:47:01
59 Kotschy, Matthias 75 BASF Werkfeuerwehr m40 14 00:47:02
60 Kipper, Gisela 61 Ludwigshafener SV 07 w50 1 00:47:09
61 Hess, Ralf 62 LLG Wonnegau m50 11 00:47:13
62 Pruzina, Helen 95   wHK 1 00:47:18
63 Friedrich, Volker 66 LG Muli m50 12 00:47:20
64 Weickert, Uwe 66   m50 13 00:47:23
65 Otterstätter, Oliver 67 Tritreff Storz m50 14 00:47:25
66 Scholz, Thomas  60   m50 15 00:47:27
67 Stöpel, Benno 57 Ludwigshafen m60 3 00:47:34
68 Janson, Uwe 65 SVF Ludwigshafen m50 16 00:47:37
69 Fecht, Egbert 58 SVF Laufspezialist LU m50 17 00:47:41
70 Bauer, Patrick 95 LLG Wonnegau  mHK 10 00:47:44
71 Scholl, Anette-Judith 61 TSV 05 Rot w50 2 00:47:45
72 Eberle, Thomas 65 LG Muli m50 18 00:47:58
73 Reininger, Sabine 83 LSV 07 w30 4 00:48:10
74 Hüller, Kai 87 BASF Werkfeuerwehr m30 18 00:48:12
75 Schillinger, Birgit 63 TV Schwetzingen w50 3 00:48:15
76 Spring, Ralf 66 Waldläufer Hochstadt m50 19 00:48:17
77 Collet , Andreas  62 Mauerläufer Heddesheim m50 20 00:48:31
78 Gremmelspacher, Rainer 56 MTG Mannheim Triathlon m60 4 00:48:32
79 Ramirez Rubio, Francisco 77   m40 15 00:48:35
80 Braun, Benedikt 95 United Runners of Pfalz mHK 11 00:48:50
81 Karl, Wolfgang 65 United Runners of Pfalz m50 21 00:48:52
82 Engbarth, Barbara 95 FSV Oggersheim wHK 2 00:48:56
83 Krehmer, Gerd 67 Privat m50 22 00:49:01
84 Krause, Torsten 79 LG MuLi m30 19 00:49:05
85 Zürker, Thomas 55 RC Vorwärts Speyer m60 5 00:49:09
86 Wegmann, Elisabeth 62 TV Bad Bergzabern w50 4 00:49:12
87 Schröder, Gerrit 89 SVF Ludwigshafen mHK 12 00:49:14
88 Moeller, Johannes 66 Ludwigshafener SV 07 m50 23 00:49:15
89 Paul, Niko 80 Neckarperle m30 20 00:49:19
90 Christ, Manfred 57 Birkenheide m60 6 00:49:26
91 Geiger, Hartmut 51 Worms m60 7 00:49:38
92 Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar 55 FantaFünf Mannheim m60 8 00:49:44
93 Franz, Lothar 54   m60 9 00:49:57
94 Schuler, Eva 62 LG MuLi w50 5 00:50:00
95 Smith, Martin 63 BASF Werkfeuerwehr m50 24 00:50:26
96 Borger, Michael 84 Berufsfeuerwehr Ludwigsha m30 21 00:50:29
97 Kieselbach, Udo 59 LLG Wonnegau m50 25 00:50:40
98 Will, Bernd 68 Schifferstadt m40 16 00:50:43
99 Malle, Gunter 60 TSG Kaiserslautern m50 26 00:50:44
100 Spoor, Maria 67 LG MuLi w50 6 00:50:46
101 Kunzmann, Michael 56 Ludwigshafen m60 10 00:50:50
102 Drese, Matthias 84 Fliesen-Drese m30 22 00:50:53
103 Hajok, Sven 75 Hajok GmbH m40 17 00:50:54
104 Ihle, Steffen 52 LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY m60 11 00:50:57
105 Wenzel, Uwe 62 ? m50 27 00:51:00
106 Bauer, Elke 66 LLG Wonnegau w50 7 00:51:01
107 Strickler, Mirko 78 Riesling runners m30 23 00:51:03
108 Kästle, Siegfried 53 TSG Maxdorf m60 12 00:51:07
109 Müller, Sabine 68 Unitrd Runners of Pfalz w40 3 00:51:36
110 Celik, Cemile 64 Hessheim w50 8 00:52:02
111 Dölling, Dieter 53 Frweiw.-Feuerwehr Lohnde m60 13 00:52:08
112 Kilian, Susanne 63 SVF Ludwigshafen w50 9 00:52:13
113 Papendorf, Jürgen 58   m50 28 00:52:25
114 Broll, Jan 89   mHK 13 00:52:27
115 Hodapp-Malle, Ute 60 TSG Kaiserslautern w50 10 00:52:36
116 Hube, Erwin 39 TV Schwetzingen  m70 1 00:52:42
117 Jerg, Karin 68 LG MuLi w40 4 00:53:00
118 Denig, Sabine 71 Tritreff Storz w40 5 00:53:05
119 Magin, Thomas 65 Ludwigshafen m50 29 00:53:06
120 Resas, Dieter 65 Bürstadt m50 30 00:53:30
121 Gabriel, Michael 65 LG MuLi m50 31 00:53:54
122 Freudenberger, Lutz 65 BASF Werkfeuerwehr m50 32 00:54:24
123 Schwarz, Peter 65 Sandbox Warriors e.V. m50 33 00:54:28
124 Breiner, Jerome 82 Ludwigshafen m30 24 00:54:31
125 Linke, Sandra 70   w40 6 00:54:34
126 Büffor, Emine 65 ASV Heßheim w50 11 00:54:37
127 Hasslöcher, Frank 64 Petras Lauftreff m50 34 00:54:40
128 Heiler, Rainer 67   m50 35 00:54:42
129 Kripp, Nicole 65 SVF Ludwigshafen w50 12 00:54:46
130 Walle, Ulla 64 TGO w50 13 00:54:54
131 Denzer, Matthias 68 TGO m40 18 00:54:56
132 Gremmelspacher, Regina 67 MTG Mannheim Triathlon w50 14 00:54:57
133 Brodback, Tina 74   w40 7 00:54:59
134 Siegmund, Erich 51 LLG Wonnegau m60 14 00:55:02
135 Barth, Torsten 73   m40 19 00:55:08
136 Edinger, Franz 56 LG MuLi m60 15 00:55:29
137 Kill, Birgit 71 Werkfeuerwehr UKGM w40 8 00:55:32
138 Bremer, Stefan  83   m30 25 00:55:34
139 Wagner, Conny 74 LG MuLi w40 9 00:55:39
140 Steger, Marc 76 FW Lambsheim m40 20 00:55:50
141 Kipper, Jürgen 61 Ludwigshafener SV 07 m50 36 00:55:54
142 Hack, Michael 67 FW Lambsheim m50 37 00:56:05
143 Heidecker, Jens 75   m40 21 00:56:07
144 Schröder , Ulrich 60   m50 38 00:56:09
145 Schneibel, Achim 62 LG MuLI m50 39 00:56:13
146 Wild, Christoph 55 TSV Ludwigshafen m60 16 00:57:09
147 Schäfer, Bernd 62 - m50 40 00:57:10
148 Perez, Ana 78 Sandbox Warriors e.V. w30 5 00:57:13
149 Cimande, Robert 66 Sandbox Warriors e.V. m50 41 00:57:14
150 Karl, Steffen 73 Sandbox Warriors e.V. m40 22 00:57:16
151 Gellendin, Ingo 63 Ludwigshafen m50 42 00:57:20
152 Ecker, Bernd 66 Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club m50 43 00:57:50
153 Reith, Michael 72 FW Lambsheim m40 23 00:57:53
154 Arenth, Matthias 58   m50 44 00:57:56
155 Ulanova, Tatiana  80   w30 6 00:57:59
156 Windhaber, Gertrud 47 United Runners of Pfalz w70 1 00:58:16
157 Schweneke, Charlotte 6 ? wS 1 00:58:32
158 Schweneke, Philipp 75 ? m40 24 00:58:35
159 Baumgarten, Jürgen 60 RunningSibana m50 45 00:58:42
160 Huthmacher, Ina 89 SVF Ludwigshafen wHK 3 00:58:45
161 Bopp, Mona 92 SVF Ludwigshafen wHK 4 00:58:50
162 Schmidberger, Till 76   m40 25 00:59:03
163 Aures, Peter 63 TG Waldsee m50 46 00:59:46
164 Behr, Oskar 49 VLG Maximiliansau m60 17 01:00:01
165 Hauswirth , Hagen  66   m50 47 01:00:02
166 Georgios, Keridis 81 Sandbox Warriors e.V. m30 26 01:00:32
167 Brech, Sabine 70 Rc vorwärts speyer w40 10 01:00:34
168 Strubel, Achim 59 Hassloch m50 48 01:00:48
169 Börner, Uschi 50 TV Lampertheim w60 1 01:00:58
170 Börner, Silke 59 LG MuLi w50 15 01:01:00
171 Oehmig, Stefan 61 TSV Ludwigshafen e.V. m50 49 01:01:02
172 Roth, Klaus 51 TV Rheinau m60 18 01:01:05
173 Herrmann, Edis 3 Postverein Ludwigshafen mS 1 01:01:27
174 Herrmann, Tuna 80 Sandbox Warriors e.V. w30 7 01:01:47
175 Elkhajjioui, Nora 2 Sandbox Warriors e.V. wS 2 01:02:33
176 Amirat, Soumina 79 Sandbox Warriors e.V. w30 8 01:02:35
177 Todoran, Daniela 76 Sandbox Warriors e.V. w40 11 01:02:48
178 Lipari, Sofia 63 United Runners of Pfalz w50 16 01:05:01
179 Kutscher, Markus 71 Bobenheim-Roxheim m40 26 01:05:30
180 Mayer, Michaela 62 TSG w50 17 01:05:33
181 Jessel, Susanne 67   w50 18 01:06:34
182 Roth, Elke 69 Reitclub Petersau w40 12 01:06:36
183 STILGENBAUER, REINHOLD 58   m50 50 01:07:51
184 Schmidt, Inga 80 ? w30 9 01:12:35
185 Hipp, Holger 62 SSG e. V. SK Vorderpfalz m50 51 01:15:40
186 Roth, Ruth 52 TV Rheinau w60 2 01:20:18
187 Friederichs, Eugen 39 LT-BASF m70 2 01:27:50
             
Schülerlauf 2500m          
             
Platz Name Jahr-
gang
Verein Altersklasse Platz in AK Zeit
1 Hauswirth , Maximilian  5   mS2 1 00:13:27
2 Koplin, Judith 9 SVF Ludwigshafen wS1 1 00:13:39
3 Schickinger, Lina 9 SVF Ludwigshafen wS1 2 00:13:42
4 Heidecker, Lia 7   wS1 3 00:15:37
5 Amormino, Luisa 8 ? wS1 4 00:15:40
6 Porth, Aimee 7 ? wS1 5 00:15:41
7 Weitz , Leonie  8 RV 03 Bürstadt  wS1 6 00:16:16